Case #20571

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-02-15
  • 2019-02-15
  • 2019-02-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-15 Open

2019-02-15 Assignment

2019-02-15 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-02-15
media.png 2019-02-15

Details:

multiple junk vehicles, garbage all over yard, tires, car parts