Case #20563

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2717 N. Millbrook Dr.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-02-14
  • 2019-02-18
  • 2019-02-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-14 Open

2019-02-14 Assignment

2019-02-18 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and will issue a notice if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash all over. Garbage sitting in the yard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL