Case #20493

  • Rodents
  • 10213 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-08
  • 2019-02-08
  • 2019-02-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-08 Open

2019-02-08 Assignment

2019-02-08 Assignment

This report is being reassigned to the Public Works Department for a street matter. Thank you!

2019-02-08 Closed

PDC picks up dead animals, not the City. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead raccoon in the middle of the street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81272125244141
  • -89.65555572509766