Case #20438

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-02-04
  • 2019-02-05
  • 2019-02-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-04 Open

2019-02-04 Assignment

2019-02-05 Closed

Signals are working properly.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#47523 traffic signal blinking at the intersection or north knoxville and ravinwoods

History

2019-02-05 Update