Case #20397

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-02-03
  • 2019-02-04
  • 2019-02-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-03 Open

2019-02-03 Assignment

2019-02-04 Closed

Service Request #47453 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-02-03
media.png 2019-02-03

Details:

SR#47453 Blocked sidewalk

History

2019-02-04 Update