Case #20271

  • Traffic Signals
  • 6030–6098 N Rosemead Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-25
  • 2019-01-25
  • 2019-01-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-25 Open

2019-01-25 Assignment

2019-01-25 Closed

Service Request #47245 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#47245 Green Traffic light heading north on Rosemead does not indicate that southbound stays red

History

2019-01-25 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76158905029297
  • -89.61813354492188