Case #20224

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1125 W Lake Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-23
  • 2019-01-23
  • 2019-01-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-23 Open

2019-01-23 Assignment

2019-01-23 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Snow not cleared commercial property. People walking on streets.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73988723754883
  • -89.61222076416016