Case #20090

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 717 W Detweiller Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-15
  • 2019-01-16
  • 2019-01-16

History

2019-01-15 Open

2019-01-15 Assignment

2019-01-16 Assignment

2019-01-16 Assignment

This report is being reassigned to the Public Works Department for issues on a city-owned property. Thank you!

2019-01-16 Closed

Service Request #46782 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#46782 Missed garbage and recycling

History

2019-01-16 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.78858566284180
  • -89.60453796386719