Case #20062

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-01-14
  • 2019-01-15
  • 2019-01-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-14 Open

2019-01-14 Assignment

2019-01-15 Closed

No cross street was given for this issue.

Associated Issues

Details:

Green light out on overhead signal on Main St