Case #19983

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 600–648 Evans St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-08
  • 2019-01-08
  • 2019-01-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-08 Open

2019-01-08 Assignment

2019-01-08 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Bag of trash thrown in the yard. Broken windows

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-07-01 Other/Miscellaneous 600–648 Evans St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70164108276367
  • -89.58205413818359