Case #19961

  • Street Lights
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-06
  • 2019-01-07
  • 2019-01-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-06 Open

2019-01-06 Assignment

2019-01-07 Closed

The traffic signals are functioning properly.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street lights at N Knoxville / Ravenwoods are flashing red

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80933761596680
  • -89.61278533935547