Case #19923

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-01-02
  • 2019-01-02
  • 2019-01-02

History

2019-01-02 Open

2019-01-02 Assignment

2019-01-02 Closed

No location given - unable to respond

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-01-02
media.png 2019-01-02

Details:

parked on side were says no parking on this side street