Case #19920

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2019-01-02
  • 2020-01-16
  • 2020-01-16

History

2019-01-02 Open

2019-01-02 Assignment

2019-01-14 Assignment

2020-01-16 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

extremely loud banging/slamming noise in backyard every few minutes. has been going on for days. needs to be addresed