Case #19915

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-01-01
  • 2019-01-02
  • 2019-01-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-01-01 Open

2019-01-01 Assignment

2019-01-02 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-01-01
media.png 2019-01-01

Details:

tires,junk vehicles, city comes out within a week of there visit. its back to the way it was. garbage all over property. junk toys,broken pool, dumping junk in woods.