Case #19882

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 6512 N Robinwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-12-27
  • 2018-12-27
  • 2018-12-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-12-27 Open

2018-12-27 Assignment

2018-12-27 Closed

Unfortunately, this is not in violation of City of Peoria code ordinances at this current time. Please refer to Ameren at (309)672-5252 to further address this matter. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-12-27
media.png 2018-12-27

Details:

Tree on a power line behind the house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76798248291016
  • -89.63300323486328