Case #19818

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-12-19
  • 2018-12-20
  • 2018-12-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-12-19 Open

2018-12-19 Assignment

2018-12-20 Closed

No location was given for issue.

Associated Issues

Details:

center red signal not burning