Case #19813

  • Good Job
  • 1230 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-12-19
  • 2018-12-19
  • 2018-12-19

History

2018-12-19 Open

2018-12-19 Assignment

2018-12-19 Closed

Thank you for using Peoria Cares. Your report has been forwarded to the Public Works Department.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street cleaner did two sweeps - thank you!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72012329101562
  • -89.57719421386719