Case #19799

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-12-18
  • 2018-12-20
  • 2018-12-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-12-18 Open

2018-12-18 Assignment

2018-12-20 Closed

Service Request #45764 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#45764 Broken sidewalk from multiple water line breaks and repairs causing the sidewalk to buckle. 3811 N Ashton Ave 61614

History

2018-12-20 Update