Case #19735

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-12-11
  • 2018-12-12
  • 2018-12-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-12-11 Open

2018-12-11 Assignment

2018-12-11 Assignment

This case is being reassigned to the Public Works Department for street matter. Thank you!

2018-12-12 Closed

No location given; unable to process plus PDC hauls dead animals. Citizen has been notified.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-12-11
media.png 2018-12-11

Details:

dead racoon