Case #19680

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1102 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-12-03
  • 2018-12-04
  • 2018-12-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-12-03 Open

2018-12-03 Assignment

2018-12-04 Closed

The City will contact the contractor to pick up the signs. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-12-03
media.png 2018-12-03

Details:

Don’t forget to retrieve your street signs and barricades up north Avenue. Thanks! Nice work!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70504379272461
  • -89.58380889892578