Case #19644

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-11-29
  • 2018-11-30
  • 2018-11-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-29 Open

2018-11-29 Assignment

2018-11-30 Closed

No location was given.

Associated Issues

Details:

traffic signal in turn triangle, green is dark.