Case #19636

  • Traffic Signals
  • 8950–9016 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-28
  • 2018-11-29
  • 2018-11-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-28 Open

2018-11-28 Assignment

2018-11-29 Closed

The City has addressed this issue.

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights flashing red

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-08-22 50% Visual Obstruction 8950–9016 N Allen Rd
closed 2017-08-20 133% Traffic Signals 8950–9016 N Allen Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79767227172852
  • -89.63096618652344