Case #19593

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 5720 N Graceland Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-25
  • 2018-12-05
  • 2018-12-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 7 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-25 Open

2018-11-25 Assignment

2018-11-26 Assignment

This report is being reassigned to the Public Works Department for street matter. Thank you!

2018-12-05 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Blowing leaves into street

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-05-24 750% Potholes, Street Repair 5720 N Graceland Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75736236572266
  • -89.61997222900391