Case #19580

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-11-22
  • 2018-11-26
  • 2018-11-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-22 Open

2018-11-22 Assignment

2018-11-26 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include a correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-11-22
media.png 2018-11-22

Details:

abandon tires on street