Case #19553

  • Traffic Signals
  • 104–132 NE Washington St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-20
  • 2018-11-21
  • 2018-11-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-20 Open

2018-11-20 Assignment

2018-11-21 Closed

Inspected the Main and Washington intersection. All lights are working.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#19553 Green signal not burning on center signal

History

2018-11-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69152450561523
  • -89.58735656738281