Case #19549

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-11-19
  • 2018-12-20
  • 2018-12-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 21 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-19 Open

2018-11-19 Assignment

2018-12-20 Closed

Signal timing has been changes and is working correctly.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#44872 signal will not give green arrow for turn lane. it is causing major back up for school buses and parents at Washington Gifted Middle School

History

2018-11-20 Update