Case #19523

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 14010 NE Glendale
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2018-11-15
  • 2018-11-15
  • 2018-11-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-11-15 Open

2018-11-15 Assignment

2018-11-15 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include a correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Indoor furniture and garbage on front porch. House is vacant. House full of roaches.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL