Case #1946

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2014-09-02
  • 2014-09-03
  • 2014-09-03

History

2014-09-02 Open

2014-09-02 Assignment

2014-09-03 Closed

No address given

Associated Issues

Details:

storm drain grate is open. please replace as this is a safety hazard to motorists and pedestrians.