Case #19405

  • Open Burning
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-02
  • 2019-02-05
  • 2019-02-05

History

2018-11-02 Open

2018-11-02 Assignment

2019-02-05 Closed

Reviewed and investigated for city compliance by PFD Prevention Dept. Thanks for contacting Peoria cares

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-11-02
media.png 2018-11-02

Details:

Queen family, 5633 N ISABELL Ave, 61614, has burned leaves in their yard on 4 separate occasions so far.