Case #19373

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-30
  • 2018-10-30
  • 2018-10-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-30 Open

2018-10-30 Assignment

2018-10-30 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include a correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

rat issue under front porch