Case #19323

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-26
  • 2018-10-26
  • 2018-10-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-26 Open

2018-10-26 Assignment

2018-10-26 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include a correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-10-26
media.png 2018-10-26

Details:

Televisions were set out in front of property that did not come from this property not, not sure how they got there