Case #19312

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 958 tonti cr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-10-25
  • 2018-10-26
  • 2018-10-26

History

2018-10-25 Open

2018-10-25 Assignment

2018-10-26 Closed

A service request has been submitted for the sidewalk concerns. Service Request #044165 - Sidewalk. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

sidewalk unsafe to walk on , twisted ankle , no reply at door

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL