Case #19309

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 958 tonti cr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-10-25
  • 2018-11-16
  • 2018-11-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 16 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-25 Open

2018-10-25 Assignment

2018-11-16 Closed

An inspector looked into this case and has found the property in compliance with the City of Peoria Code ordinances at this current time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

gutter on front of house loose

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL