Case #19299

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-25
  • 2018-10-25
  • 2018-10-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-25 Open

2018-10-25 Assignment

2018-10-25 Closed

No address.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-10-25
media.png 2018-10-25

Details:

collapsed sidewalk