Case #19278

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-23
  • 2018-10-24
  • 2018-10-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-23 Open

2018-10-23 Assignment

2018-10-24 Assignment

This Peoria Cares report is being redirected to the Public Works Department for a street matter. Thank you!

2018-10-24 Closed

This request should go to PDC. They can be contacted at (309) 674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead Racoon in the middle of the street in front of 1112 eest hurlburt st