Case #19258

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-22
  • 2018-10-22
  • 2018-10-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-22 Open

2018-10-22 Assignment

2018-10-22 Closed

No address. Please contact PDC at 674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead raccoon has been there for a couple weeks I think