Case #19251

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1511 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-10-21
  • 2018-10-24
  • 2018-10-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-21 Open

2018-10-21 Assignment

2018-10-24 Closed

Repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR #44045 One of the traffic lights on Monroe and Spring has burned out.

History

2018-10-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70612716674805
  • -89.57561492919922