Case #19135

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-10
  • 2018-10-11
  • 2018-10-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-10 Open

2018-10-10 Assignment

2018-10-11 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include a correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

rats are making there way into the basement