Case #19059

  • Street Lights
  • N Orange Prairie Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-10-04
  • 2018-10-05
  • 2018-10-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-10-04 Open

2018-10-04 Assignment

2018-10-05 Closed

Repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#43589 5am light is red on route 150 at orange prairie instead of green like all the rest of the lights

History

2018-10-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77765655517578
  • -89.67950439453125