Case #1903

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-08-25
  • 2015-12-30
  • 2015-12-30


2014-08-25 Open

2014-08-25 Assignment

2014-08-25 Open

Information will be given to the district cars and to traffic cars to periodically check the area. Thank you

2015-12-30 Closed

Forwarded to patrol

Associated Issues


Residents are concerned about car speed on Lincoln Street (between Western and Jefferson) as well as Griswold in front of Manual.