Case #1896

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-08-25
  • 2014-08-27
  • 2014-08-27

History

2014-08-25 Open

2014-08-25 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

traveling North on University take a left at MacQueen and it's on the right hand of street by the alley