Case #188

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 714 E McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-02-19
  • 2014-02-24
  • 2014-02-24

History

2014-02-19 Open

2014-02-19 Assignment

KG

2014-02-24 Closed

Normal collection will occur this week.

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed garbage pick up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL