Case #18683

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-09-12
  • 2018-09-13
  • 2018-09-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-09-12 Open

2018-09-12 Assignment

2018-09-13 Closed

No address.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead ground hog in the road