Case #18670

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-09-12
  • 2018-09-12
  • 2018-09-12

History

2018-09-12 Open

2018-09-12 Assignment

2018-09-12 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please resubmit a Peoria Cares report with the correct address of the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-09-12
media.png 2018-09-12

Details:

When is someone going to save our garage man? This family has been gone for over a month but they keep coming back doing this. I was under the impression that they needed to get a dumpster? This is too much for one person to put in a truck!