Case #18638

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-09-10
  • 2018-12-05
  • 2018-12-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 60 business days have passed.

History

2018-09-10 Open

2018-09-10 Assignment

1725 NE Jefferson Ave. broken up sidewalk since last year, people tripping over it

2018-12-05 Closed

Service Request #42727 has been created.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR #42727 Broken up sidewalk since last year, people tripping over it at 1725 NE Jefferson Ave.

History

2018-09-11 Update