Case #18611

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-09-09
  • 2018-09-25
  • 2018-09-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 11 business days have passed.

History

2018-09-09 Open

2018-09-09 Assignment

2018-09-25 Closed

The stop sign has been repaired.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-09-09
media.png 2018-09-09

Details:

SR#42646 The stop sign for the corner of Hayes and Western has been left in the alley behind Zion Church, 1534 S. Easton Ave.

History

2018-09-10 Update