Case #18509

  • Sewer Problems
  • 958 tonti cr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-09-03
  • 2018-09-20
  • 2018-09-20

History

2018-09-03 Open

2018-09-03 Assignment

2018-09-04 Assignment

This is not a ROW issue.

2018-09-20 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and will issue a notice if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Drains washer into back yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL