Case #18476

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-31
  • 2018-08-31
  • 2018-08-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-08-31 Open

2018-08-31 Assignment

2018-08-31 Closed

this is a PDC issue

Associated Issues

Details:

dead cat in middle of road outside 1121 NE Monroe