Case #18475

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-31
  • 2018-09-07
  • 2018-09-07

History

2018-08-31 Open

2018-08-31 Assignment

2018-08-31 Assignment

2018-09-06 Assignment

This case should be assigned to Public Works. Thank you

2018-09-07 Closed

This violation has been resolved.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR #42594 1119 W Mc Bean St, Peoria, IL 61605 alley blocked by cars. can not drive through alley because of cars parked half in alley.

History

2018-09-06 Update