Case #18352

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-25
  • 2018-09-25
  • 2018-09-25

History

2018-08-25 Open

2018-08-25 Assignment

2018-08-28 Assignment

2018-09-25 Closed

This request has been added to the striping plan.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 42383 Paeking spots on Harrison street have NO striping for parking spots. People have been parking parralel instead of angle parking. Can you please and some paint to this area. thank you!

History

2018-08-28 Update